AUJOURD'HUI À L'EDT91

 


 

GROUPE 17 / 2022-2024

 

Lina Benetton

Tess Carralero

Ariane Colas

Evi Dreux

Chloé Grulois

Marie Le Guellec

Louise Lefranc

Aimée Lipot

Lucas Martins-Vilaranda

Théo Mura

Noémie NIvet

Alex Noyau-Kuczynski

Alia Soliman



 

GROUPE 16 / 2021-2023

 

Orane Barroso Pinto Dias

Pablo Beugnet

Clément Bonhomme

Blandine Bonneville

Armance Bryant

Pauline Couturon

Justin Ferrand

Lucile Houdy

Ronan Primas

Margot Souriau

Romuald Vachet



PROMOTIONS DE L'EDT91 DEPUIS 2005

 


 GROUPE 15 / 2020-2022

 Henri Ardisson 

Ilyes Benmouffok 

 Nedjma Berchiche 

Séléna Bijlenga-Kelmachter 

Thelma Chollet 

Juliette Delaunay 

Alexis Fouesnant 

Manon Gerbouin 

Léa Guimier 

Agatha Herlem 

Théo Jaouen 

Anna Mazzia 

Pauline Passeri

Tiphaine Susa 

Nour Villiere 



 

 GROUPE 14 / 2019-2021

 

Valentin Bigoin

 Lallie Breysse

Maël Chekaoui

Margot Coelho

Aurore Dupré-La Tour 

Nicolas Hanoteau

Adèle Lacrampe-Peyroutet

Sophie Osmond-Nauze

Adélie Saudreau

Théo Schirch

Steven Tulmets

Baptiste Uhl



 

 

GROUPE 13 / 2018-2020

 

 Perrine Adam

 Clément Azemard

Anna Budde

Joe Hébert

Jessica Kraupe

Victor Lalmanach

Simon Le Bars

Théo Le Vagueresse

Pierre-Louis Robic

Amélie Zekri



 GROUPE 12 / 2017-2019

 

André Araujo Silva

Thomas Davail

Samuel Dijoux

Pierre Moussey

Nathan Picard-Denous 

Swann Rijo

Sabry Zaidi

Adèle Baucher

Marion Begin

Camille Copigny

Gwladys Gendron

Karine Guibert

Ophélie Lesobre

Maéva Lieme

Solène Niess



 GROUPE 11 / 2016-2018

 

Félix Amard

Biaggioli Boutsana

Clément Goulesque

Jules Granger

Amélie Gratias

Jeanne Guillon-Verne

Justine Guirbal

Henry Lemaigre

Ninon Leyshon

Mathilde Loeuillet

Manon Falippou

Rayan Ouertani

Lambert Riquier

Tom Roy



 GROUPE 10 / 2015-2017

 Mélodie Cosquer

Manon Coulon

Itzel Diaz

Lucas Ecuer

Alice Fulcrand

Théophile Gasselin

Hannaé Grouard-Boullé

Katell Jan

Morgane Jéhanin

Nicolas Katsiapis

Vincent Martin

Nicolas Milner

Paul Platel

Gaétan Poubangui

Pauline Prévost

Séraphin Rousseau



 

 GROUPE 9 / 2013-2016

 Ingrid Bellut

Alyssia Chich

Claire Chust

Clara De Pin

Charles Guerand

Cloé Lastère

Perrine Livache

Florian Miguel

Arthur Mirat

Saeed Mirzaei

Noémie Pasteger

Camille Radix

Hugo Roux

Lucas Wayman

Anja Zasada



 

GROUPE 8 / 2012-2015

 Rim Benhachemi

Abdel Djallil Boumar

Lou Chrétien

Fanny Denis de Rivoyre

Déborah Dozoul

Ferdinand Flame

Robin Francier

Hugo Kuchel

Malo Martin

Louise Pascal

Roman Pelardy

Jeanne Peylet

Sephora Pondi

Aline Ricard

Sébastien Thévenet



 

GROUPE 7 / 2011-2013

 Chantal Dervieux

Aurélien Feng

Clémentine Haro 

Fabrice Henry

Pierre Izambert

Thomas Martin

Julien Masson

Juliette Parmantier 

Candice Picaud

Lucie Raimbault

Marie Ripoll

Marie Schmitt

Ugo Strebel 

Mathieu Touzé



 

GROUPE 6 / 2010-2012

 

Youssouf Abi-Ayad

Hugues Duchêne

Charlotte Caron

Isabelle Guevel

Bérénice Hagmeyer 

Agathe Herry

Lucille Leroy

Céline Marichez

Paul Pascot

Hélène Pelletier

Manon Raffaelli

Jérémie Reecht

Lucie Reinaudo 

Guillaume Trotignon



 

GROUPE 5 / 2009-2011

 

Déborah Arvers

Méloëe Ballandras 

Gautier Boxebeld

Christophe Caillot 

Mathilde Carreau

Justine Ferrand

Laurent Franchi

Carla Gondrexon

Eva Natalia Grenier

Fanny Jarlot

Julia Leleux

Nora Nagid

Lucile Paquis

Quentin Robert

Yacine Salhi

Elsa Sanchez



 GROUPE 4 / 2008-2010

 

Cyril Balny

Clément Belhache 

Delphine Blanc

Joseph Bourillon

Marion Briatte

Perrine Capon 

Anatole David 

Lucile Delzenne 

Marie Foray

Yann Gros

Joséphine Grunenwald

Thomas Mardell

Noémie Nael

Maxime Renaud

Céline Martin-Sisteron

Sébastien Zimmer



 

 GROUPE 3 / 2007-2009

 

Alexia Bessas

Maryne Bibert 

Jean-Christian Campani 

Romain Chailloux

Carole Dalloul

 Lucile Delzenne

Laura Galley

Yanis Hidri

Mélody Mansuy

Kévin Mussard

Pauline Nadoulek

Henri Nlend

Clémentine Parâtre 

Marie Thomas



 

 GROUPE 2 / 2006-2008

 Emeric Bellamoli

Eddy Buffon

Thibaut Couillard 

Arthur Dumas

Yordan Goldwaser

Pierre-Mathieu Hébert 

Caroline Hestin

Londa de Jesus Ntotila 

Charlotte le Bras,

Mexianu Medenou

Sarah Rees

Mathilde Sagnier

Roxanne Von Allmen



 

 GROUPE 1 / 2005-2007

 Eddy Buffon

Coraline David

Aurore Déon

Maud Germain 

Noémie Géron

Christophe Guille

Jean-François Husson 

Caroline Maydat

Barthélémy Meridjen

Johanna Silberstein

Anne Somot

Nicolas Umbdenstock