Les promotions de l'EDT 91 depuis 2005


Groupe 12 // 2017-2019

André Araujo Silva, Thomas Davail, Samuel Dijoux, Pierre Moussey, Nathan Picard-Denous, Swann Rijo, Sabry Zaidi,  Adèle Baucher, Marion Begin, Camille Copigny, Gwladys Gendron, Karine Guibert, Ophélie Lesobre, Maeva Lieme et Solène Niess.


Groupe 11 // 2016 - 2018

Félix Amard, Biaggioli Boutsana, Clément Goulesque, Jules Granger, Amélie Gratias, Jeanne Guillon-Verne, Justine Guirbal,
Henry Lemaigre, Ninon Leyshon, Mathilde Loeuillet, Manon Falippou, Rayan Ouertani, Lambert Riquier et Tom Roy


Groupe 10 // 2015 - 2017

Mélodie Cosquer, Manon Coulon, Itzel Diaz, Lucas Ecuer, Alice Fulcrand, Théophile Gasselin, Hannaé Grouard-Boullé, Katell Jan,
Morgane Jéhanin, Nicolas Katsiapis, Vincent Martin, Nicolas Milner, Paul Platel, Gaétan Poubangui, Pauline Prévost et Séraphin Rousseau


Groupe  9 // 2013 - 2016

Ingrid Bellut, Alyssia Chich, Claire Chust, Clara De Pin, Charles Guerand, Cloé Lastère, Perrine Livache, Florian Miguel, Arthur Mirat,
Saeed Mirzaei, Noémie Pasteger, Camille Radix, Hugo Roux, Lucas Wayman et Anja Zasada


Groupe 8 // 2012 - 2015

Rim Benhachemi, Abdel Djallil Boumar, Lou Chrétien, Fanny Denis de Rivoyre, Déborah Dozoul, Ferdinand Flame, Robin Francier,
Hugo Kuchel, Malo Martin, Louise Pascal, Roman Pelardy, Jeanne Peylet, Sephora Pondi, Aline Ricard et Sébastien Thévenet


Groupe 7 // 2011 - 2013

Chantal Dervieux, Aurélien Feng, Clémentine Haro, Fabrice Henry, Pierre Izambert, Thomas Martin, Julien Masson,
Juliette Parmantier, 
Candice Picaud, Lucie Raimbault, Marie Ripoll, Marie Schmitt, Ugo Strebel et Mathieu Touzé


Groupe 6 // 2010 - 2012

Youssouf Abi-Ayad, Hugues Duchêne, Charlotte Caron, Isabelle Guevel, Bérénice Hagmeyer, Agathe Herry, Lucille Leroy, 
Céline Marichez, Paul Pascot, 
Hélène Pelletier, Manon Raffaelli, Jérémie Reecht, Lucie Reinaudo et Guillaume Trotignon


Groupe 5 // 2009 - 2011

Déborah Arvers, Méloëe Ballandras, Gautier Boxebeld, Christophe Caillot, Mathilde Carreau, Justine Ferrand, Laurent Franchi,
Carla Gondrexon, Eva Natalia Grenier, 
Fanny Jarlot, Julia Leleux, Nora Nagid, Lucile Paquis, Quentin Robert, Yacine Salhi et Elsa Sanchez.


Groupe 4 // 2008 - 2010

Cyril Balny, Clément Belhache, Delphine Blanc, Joseph Bourillon, Marion Briatte, Perrine Capon, Anatole David, 
Lucile Delzenne,  Marie Foray, Yann Gros, Joséphine Grunenwald, Thomas Mardell, Noémie Nael, Maxime Renaud, 
Céline Martin-Sisteron et Sébastien Zimmer.


Groupe 3 // 2007 - 2009

Alexia Bessas, Maryne Bibert, Jean-Christian Campani, Romain Chailloux, Carole Dalloul, Lucile Delzenne, Laura Galley, 
Yanis Hidri, Mélody Mansuy, 
Kévin Mussard, Pauline Nadoulek, Henri Nlend, Clémentine Parâtre et Marie Thomas


Groupe 2 // 2006 - 2008

Emeric Bellamoli, Eddy Buffon, Thibaut Couillard, Arthur Dumas, Yordan Goldwaser, Pierre-Mathieu Hébert, Caroline Hestin, Londa de Jesus Ntotila, Charlotte le Bras, Mexianu Medenou, Sarah Rees, Mathilde Sagnier et Roxanne Von Allmen


Groupe 1 // 2005 - 2007

Eddy Buffon, Coraline David, Aurore Déon, Maud Germain, Noémie Géron, Christophe Guille, Jean-François Husson, Caroline Maydat, Barthélémy Meridjen, Johanna Silberstein, Anne Somot, Nicolas Umbdenstock